Girls Volleyball

2019 – 2020 Season

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
4TH GRADE "NORTH" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. DANIEL WHITE216
2. ST. CAJETAN BLACK147
3. ST. GERMAINE147
4. ST. LINUS189
5. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1413
6. ST. DANIEL GOLD1215
7. ST. CATHERINE RED1317
8. ST. ALEXANDER 1014
9. CHRIST THE KING1017
10. MOST HOLY REDEEMER324

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
4TH GRADE "SOUTH" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. CATHERINE WHITE252
2. ST. DANIEL BLUE138
3.ST. CAJETAN GOLD138
4. QUEEN OF MARTYRS1311
5.ST. CATHERINE BLACK1314
6. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE1011
7. ST. MICHAEL1116
8. ST. GERALD819
9. ST. BARNABAS219

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
5TH GRADE "NORTH" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. DANIEL WHITE312
2. ST. DANIEL BLUE255
3. ST. CATHERINE RED216
4. ST. CHRISTINA RED228
5. ST. ALEXANDER WHITE1314
6. ST. BARNABAS1314
7. ST. DAMIAN1416
8.CK WHITE1317
9. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1014
10. NOONAN ACADEMY1017
11. MHR SOUTH819
12. ST. MICHAEL WHITE723
13. ST. CAJETAN GOLD234

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
5TH GRADE "SOUTH" DIVISION TEAMSWINSLOSSESWin PercentagePoint Differential
1. ST. CATHERINE WHITE26486%270
2. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE22575%196
3. ST. CHRISTINA WHITE231075%127
4. ST. CAJETAN WHITE161172%163
5. ST. MICHAEL BLUE131167%69
6.ST. LINUS141358%78
7.ST. ALEXANDER GREEN141358%68
8. CHRIST THE KING RED111642%-63
9. ST. GERMAINE121833%-138
10. MHR NORTH121833%-153
11. QUEEN OF MARTYRS111931%-87
12.ST. CAJETAN BLACK102619%-205
13.ST. DANIEL GOLD5250%-325

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
6TH GRADE "RED" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. DANIEL192
2. CHRIST THE KING165
3. ST. CHRISTINA1710
4. ST. MICHAEL108
5. ST. LINUS1311
6. ST. GERMAINE1110
7. ST. ALEXANDER78
8. ST. CATHERINE1113
9. ST. BARNABAS717
10. ST. JOHN FISHER615
11.ST. CAJETAN018

RANK(Updated 02/12/20)6TH GRADE "BLUE" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. PATRICIA174
2. ST. JOHN FISHER1311
3. ST. CAJETAN1413
4. ST. BARNABAS99
5. ST. GERALD1314
6. MOST HOLY REDEEMER1314
7. ST. DAMIAN1218
8. ST. LINUS816

TEAM RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
6TH GRADE "WHITE" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. MOST HOLY REDEEMER207
2. ST. CHRISTINA228
3. NOONAN ACADEMY159
4. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1410
5. ST. CATHERINE1110
6. QUEEN OF MARTYRS1113
7. ST. DANIEL510
8.ST. BARNABAS816
9.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE414
10.ST. ALEXANDER417

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
7TH GRADE "RED" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Losses)
1. ST. JOHN FISHER255
2. ST. DANIEL225
3. MOST HOLY REDEEMER216
4. ST. BARNABAS207
5.ST. CATHERINE1710
6. ST. CHRISTINA1812
7. ST. DAMIAN1413
8. ST. PATRICIA1017
9. ST. GERALD1119
10. QUEEN OF MARTYRS1020
11.ST. ALEXANDER921
12.ST. CAJETAN723
13.ST. GERMAINE228

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
7TH GRADE "WHITE" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. MICHAEL 228
2. ST. BARNABAS RED168
3. CHRIST THE KING1812
4. NOONAN ACADEMY1611
5. ST. CHRISTINA1512
6. MOST HOLY REDEEMER1815
7. ST. BARNABAS WHITE1815
8. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE1413
9. ST. DANIEL BLUE1314
10. QUEEN OF MARTYRS1416
11. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1317
12.ST. DANIEL GOLD1014
13.ST. CATHERINE1221
14. ST. ALEXANDER918
15.ST. DAMIAN822

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
8TH GRADE "RED" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. CATHERINE321
2. ST. ALEXANDER234
3. CHRIST THE KING1710
4. ST. JOHN FISHER159
5.ST. CAJETAN1611
6. ST. GERMAINE1611
7.ST. DANIEL1314
8. ST. BARNABAS1320
9. ST. PATRICIA918
10.MOST HOLY REDEEMER723
11.ST. MICHAEL621
12.ANNUNCIATA126

RANK
(Updated 02/12/20)
8TH GRADE "WHITE" DIVISION TEAMSWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)
1. ST. DAMIAN294
2. ST. GERALD216
3. ST. DANIEL216
4. ST. LINUS2013
5. ST. CHRISTINA1812
6. ST. CATHERINE1611
7. NOONAN ACADEMY1413
8. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE1515
9. ST. CAJETAN GOLD1416
10. QUEEN OF MARTYRS1416
11. ST. CAJETAN BLACK1017
12.ST. MARY STAR OF THE SEA918
13. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE1020
14.ST. MICHAEL BLUE921
15.MOST HOLY REDEEMER1128
16.ST. MICHAEL WHITE621