Girls Basketball Standings

5th Grade DivisionUpdated 10/31/18   
PLAYOFF SEEDSTEAM
1.ST. ALEXANDER WHITE
2.ST. ALEXANDER GREEN
3. CHRIST THE KING
4.ST. LINUS
5. ST. MICHAEL SILVER
6. ST. GERMAINE
7. ST. MICHAEL BLUE
8. ST. DANIEL
9. ST. CATHERINE RED
10. ST. DAMIAN
11. ST. CHRISTINA
12. ST. BARNABAS RED
13. ST. CATHERINE BLACK
14. NOONAN ACADEMY
15. QUEEN OF MARTYRS
16. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
17. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
18. ST. GERALD
19. ST. BARNABAS WHITE
20. ST. CAJETAN GOLD
21. ST. CAJETAN BLACK
22. MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
23. ST. JOHN FISHER RED
24. MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED
6th Grade "RED" Division UPDATED 10/31/18 
PLAYOFF SEEDINGSTEAM
1. ST. BARNABAS
2. ST. CATHERINE BLACK
3. ST. DANIEL GOLD
4. ST. CHRISTINA RED
5. ST. GERMAINE
6. ST. CAJETAN BLACK
7. ST. JOHN FISHER RED
8. CHRIST THE KING
9. ST. GERALD
10. ST. MICHAEL SILVER
11. MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED
12. ST. DAMIAN
13. NOONAN ACADEMY
14. ANNUNCIATA
15.QUEEN OF MARTYRS
16.ST. ALEXANDER
6th Grade "WHITE" Division UPDATED 10/31/18
 
PLAYOFF SEEDINGSTEAM
1. ST. BARNABAS
2. CHRIST THE KING
3. ST. PATRICIA
4. ST. MICHAEL BLUE
5. ST. CHRISTINA WHITE
6. ST. LINUS
7. ST. CATHERINE RED
8. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
9. ST. DANIEL BLUE
10. MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
11.ST. CAJETAN GOLD
7th Grade "RED" DivisionUPDATED 10/31/18 
PLAYOFF SEEDINGSTEAM
1.ST. JOHN FISHER RED
2.ST. CATHERINE BLACK
3. ST. BARNABAS
4. CHRIST THE KING
5. ST. ALEXANDER
6. ST. CHRISTINA
7. MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED
8. ST. MICHAEL SILVER
9. ST. GERALD
10.ST. GERMAINE
11.ST. CAJETAN BLACK
12. ST. DAMIAN
13.ST. LINUS
7th Grade "WHITE" Division UPDATED 10/31/18 
PLAYOFF SEEDTEAM
1.ST. CATHERINE RED
2. ST. CAJETAN WHITE
3.
ST. CAJETAN GOLD
4. ST. MICHAEL WHITE
5. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
6. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
7. MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
8. ST. BARNABAS RED
8th Grade "RED" Division UPDATED 10/31/18 
PLAYOFF SEEDTEAM
1.ST. BARNABAS
2.ST. MICHAEL SILVER
3. CHRIST THE KING
4. QUEEN OF MARTYRS
5. ST. CATHERINE BLACK
6. ST. ALEXANDER
7. INCARNATION
8. ST. CHRISTINA
9. ST. JOHN FISHER RED
10.MOST HOLY REDEEMER RED
11. ST. GERMAINE
12. ST. PATRICIA
13.ST. LINUS
8th Grade "WHITE" Division UPDATED 10/31/18 
PLAYOFF SEEDTEAM
1. ST. BARNABAS RED
2. ST. GERALD
3. ST. DANIEL
4. ST. BARNABAS WHITE
5. ST. DAMIAN
6. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE
7. NOONAN ACADEMY
8. ST. CATHERINE WHITE
9. ST. CHRISTINA
10.ST. MICHAEL WHITE
11. QUEEN OF MARTYRS
12. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE
13. MOST HOLY REDEEMER WHITE
14. ST. MARY STAR OF THE SEA