Boys Volleyball

4th GRADE DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

4th Grade FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. CHRISTINA24680%193
2. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE23777%111
3.ST. CATHERINE21970%114
4. ST. BARNABAS171357%57
5.MOST HOLY REDEEMER171357%24
6. ST. DANIEL141647%-42
7. ST. GERMAINE121840%-27
8. CHRIST THE KING121840%-66
9.ST. GERALD111937%-36
10.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE102033%-62
11.ANNUNCIATA42613%-266

5th GRADE “BLACK” SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

5th Grade "BLACK" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE29781%118
2. ST. CATHERINE27975%171
3. ST. DANIEL261072%131
4. ST. BARNABAS162044%62
5.ST. ALEXANDER152142%-109
6.CHRIST THE KING92725%-46
7.QUEEN OF MARTYRS43211%-327

5th GRADE “RED” SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

5th Grade "RED" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. CATHERINE35783%214
2. ST. CHRISTINA291369%140
3. ST. GERMAINE261662%129
4. MOST HOLY REDEEMER251760%37
5.ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE222052%44
6. ST. MICHAEL142833%-168
7. ST. BARNABAS113126%-219
8.ST. LINUS63614%-177

6th GRADE “A” DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

6th Grade "A" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. CATHERINE300100%282
2. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE171357%17
3. ST. DANIEL151550%-19
4. ST. CHRISTINA111937%-61
5.ST. ALEXANDER92130%-106
6.CHRIST THE KING82227%-113

6th GRADE “B” DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

6th Grade "B" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. LINUS24680%130
2. ST. GERALD21970%58
3. ST. GERMAINE181260%47
4. MOST HOLY REDEEMER181260%47
5. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE181260%6
6. ST. JOHN FISHER BLACK161453%37
7. ST. CATHERINE161453%-20
8.ST. BEDE141647%20
9. ST. PATRICIA111937%-122
10.ANNUNCIATA92130%-143

7th GRADE “A” DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

7th Grade "A" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE27390%214
2. QUEEN OF MARTYRS22873%156
3. ST. CATHERINE22873%129
4. MOST HOLY REDEEMER181260%36
5. ST. BARNABAS171357%65
6. ST. DANIEL82227%-57
7.ST. ALEXANDER52517%-182
8.CHRIST THE KING1293%-361

7th GRADE “B” DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

7th Grade "B" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1.ST. GERALD22873%113
2.ST. GERMAINE191163%47
3. QUEEN OF MARTYRS161453%14
4. ST. MICHAEL161453%1
5. ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE92130%-88
6.MOST HOLY REDEEMER82227%-87

8th GRADE “A” DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

8th Grade "A" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. JOHN FISHER BLUE28293%243
2. ST. CATHERINE23777%215
3. QUEEN OF MARTYRS191163%72
4. NOONAN ACADEMY151550%-17
5. ST. CAJETAN111937%-104
6.CHRIST THE KING92130%-94
7.ST. BARNABAS82227%-124
8.ST. PATRICIA72323%-191

8th GRADE “B” DIVISION SCHEDULE (Updated 04/08/19)

8th Grade "B" Division FINAL Standings (Updated 05/06/19)TEAMWINS (Games)LOSSES (Games)WIN PERCENTAGEPOINT DIFFERENTIAL
1. ST. LINUS28293%225
2. ST. DAMIAN25583%193
3. ST. CATHERINE21970%141
4.ANNUNCIATA191163%42
5. ST. MICHAEL181260%58
6. ST. CHRISTINA141647%-20
7. QUEEN OF MARTYRS111937%-151
8. ST. JOHN FISHER BLACK92130%-14
9. ST. BEDE92130%-135
10.ST. GERMAINE92130%-150
11.ST. JOHN FISHER WHITE22897%-189